Skip to main content

Language: English / Gàidhlig

Loading…

Members of the Scottish Parliament (MSPs)

Brian Fitzpatrick

Scottish Labour

Former MSP for Strathkelvin and Bearsden (Constituency) 2001 - 2003

About Brian Fitzpatrick

Previous roles

Brian has had 3 previous roles

Previous roles in cross-party groups are not included in this list.

04 October 2001 - 31 March 2003

Member

21 March 2002 - 31 March 2003

Member

05 December 2002 - 26 March 2003

Member

Share this page